Tripp Lite N821-04M-MG-T

Image may be a representation.
See specs for product details.
4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 OM4 LC/LC LSZH
Mfr. Part#: N821-04M-MG-T
Allied Stock#: 71000974

RoHS Compliant Part

Quantity  

Resources

Datasheet Datasheet

Pricing (USD) & Availability
Standard Pricing
$40.280 (Each)
10 $40.280
20 $39.080
Availability

0 can ship immediately.

Request Lead Time

Minimum Quantity: 10

Multiples Of: 10

Specifications

UPC Code : 037332201690

Overview

Features:

  • Nearly 4x the bandwidth over conventional 62.5 μm multimode fiber
  • Push/pull tab connectors install/remove with one hand
  • Slim, space-saving uniboot design for neat cable management
  • Premium-grade ceramic ferrules designed for fast applications
  • Magenta color for easy OM4 identification

  • Product Added to Cart
    Tripp Lite
    4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 OM4 LC/LC LSZH
    Allied Stock #: 71000974
    Mfr's Part #: N821-04M-MG-T
    $40.280 Each
    Quantity added: