Filter Search Results
Search Within
  • Show In-Stock Items Only
    In Stock Only (144)
  • Type
    Absence of Voltage Tester (2)
    Anemometer (8)
    Battery (6)
    Cable (79)
    Cable & Network (3)
    Circuit (9)
    Circuit Identifier (1)
    CO2 (1)
    Coax (3)
    Component (1)
    Continuity (5)
    Current (5)
    Deadweight (126)
    Dupline (1)
    Durometer (1)
    Earth Ground (15)
    Electrical (3)
    Fiber (19)
    Frequency (1)
    GFCI Receptacle (1)
    GFI Circuit (1)
    High Temperature IR Thermometer (2)
    Hydraulic Pump (2)
    Hydrogen Sulfide (1)
    Insulation (44)
    Kit (2)
    Lamp Tester (1)
    Leak (8)
    LED (2)
    Light (1)
    Logic (1)
    Loop Impedance (1)
    Megohmeter (1)
    Modular Cable Tester (1)
    Multimeter (4)
    Network (15)
    Phase Sequence (6)
    Power Quality (3)
    Power Sensor (23)
    Pressure (79)
    Receptacle (6)
    Resistance (3)
    Rotation (1)
    Selective/Stakeless Clamp Set (2)
    Static (1)
    Surface Comparator (1)
    Tension (7)
    Test Kit (1)
    Tone (6)
    Torque (10)
    Video Monitor Tester (1)
    Volatge (1)
    Voltage (58)
    Voltage/Continuity (1)
    Wi-Fi (2)
    Wire (31)
    Wrist Strap and Footwear (2)
  • Configuration
    Bench (45)
    Compact (2)
    Handheld (22)
    Plug-in (2)
  • Used For
    Cable Tester (3)
    checking transmission lines, power distribution equipment, down power lines, fuses, and load break connectors (1)
    Detects Loss of Phases (2)
    Insulation Tester (1)
    RJ45, RJ12, and RJ11 (1)
    VDV Scout� Pro LT and VDV Scout� Pro 2 Series Testers (1)
    Wire and Cable Testing (1)
  • Special Features
    Auto/Manual (1)
    Bright Flashlight (1)
    Color-Coded Leads (2)
    Data Logging (1)
    Dual PCU (20)
    Ethylene Propylene Seals (2)
    Glow-in-the-Dark buttons (2)
    High input Impedence, Indicator self test, Auto hold, over load alert warning, EF-Detection, AC-Detection shaker, Bi-color LED hazardous live warning (2)
    High Pressure (9)
    Low Impedance to Reduce False Readings (1)
    Non-Contact (1)
    Pulsating Beeper (1)
    Quick Connect Fitting (9)
    Remote Probe with LED (1)
    Small size and lightweight (1)
    True RMS Multimeter (1)
    Verifies Instalation, No Hazardous Voltage on Door (1)
    Verifies Instalation, No Hazardous Voltage on Door, Battery Included (1)
    Viton Seals (2)
    Worklight in Jaw Area (1)
  • Includes
    (1) SIGNALTEK fiber ready near-end and 1 remote-end handset, Carrying case, Copper cable accessory kit with interfaces to RJ45, RJ11, Coax F-Type cables, and alligator clips, Fiber optic cable accessory kit: 2 duplex LC-SC 50/125 μm (2 m/7 ft.) cables, 2 duplex LC-SC 62.5/125 μm (2 m/7 ft.) cables, 1 duplex SC-SC adapter, (8) AA alkaline batteries, (2) AC power adapters with international plugs, USB interface cable, (1) CD-ROM User Manual and (1) Training DVD (1)
    1 self-storing Test-n-Map� Remote (#1), 7 Test-n-Map� Remotes (#2-8), 8 coax push-on F adapters, 8 RJ45 jumper test cables, carrying case and manual (1)
    10 ft. Sensor leads (2)
    2 AAA batteries and instructions (1)
    4 BNC (F) to F (F) adapters withholster and 1 BNC (F) to F (M) adapter (1)
    4 custom F remotes with holster and 1 F (F to F) adapter (1)
    4MAPPER Tester with 4 custom F remotes with holster and 1 F (F to F) adapter (1)
    AirCheck Tester, USB Cable, Soft Case, Getting Started Guide, and CD with AirCheck Manager Software and User Manual (1)
    AT-7000-R, AT-7000-T, TL-7000, CC-7000, SC-7000, HS-1, BR-7000-T (1)
    Basic Tone and Probe Kit (1)
    Carrying case, 9V Battery (1)
    Carrying Strap and Pouch (1)
    Detachable (Black) Test Lead, Screw-on Stationary (Red) Probe, 2 Screw-on 4 mm Probe Tips, batteries installed and User’s manual (2)
    DTX-CLT CertiFiber SmartRemote with lithium-ion battery pack; DTX-CLT CertiFiber SmartRemote with lithium-ion battery pack; Two DTX-MFM2 Fiber Modules for testing at 850 nm and 1300 nm; Two 50/125 μm multimode reference test cords, 2 m, SC/SC; Two red mandrels for 50 /125 μm fiber with 3 mm jackets; Two DTX-SFM2 Fiber Modules for testing at 1310 nm and 1550 nm; Two 9/125 μm singlemode reference test cords, 2 m SC/SC; Getting Started Guide; Product Manuals and LinkWare Software CD (1)
    DTX-CLT CertiFiber SmartRemote with lithium-ion battery pack; Two DTX-MFM2 Fiber Modules for testing at 1310 nm and 1550 nm; Two 9/125 μm multimode reference test cords, 2 m, SC/SC; Getting Started Guide; Product Manuals and LinkWare Software CD (1)
    DTX-CLT CertiFiber SmartRemote with lithium-ion battery pack; Two DTX-MFM2 Fiber Modules for testing at 850 nm and 1300 nm; Two 50/125 μm multimode reference test cords, 2 m, SC/SC; Two red mandrels for 50 /125 μm fiber with 3 mm jackets; Getting Started Guide; Product Manuals and LinkWare Software CD (1)
    Fluke 1621 Tester, 2 Cable Reels with Wire (1-50 m, 1-25 m), 3 Earth Ground Stakes, 1 Test Lead (Red and Black 2 m), 2 Alligator Clips, Batteries, Users Manual, Carrying Case (1)
    Main Unit and Remote (1)
    MicroScanner 2 Cable Verifier with main wiremap adapter, multi-language Getting Started Guide, user CD, batteries, and Fluke Networks carry pouch (1)
    Pocket Clip (1)
    Pouch and Earpiece (1)
    Professional Tone and Probe Tracing Kit (1)
    Professional Tone and Probe Tracing Kit with ABN Test Clips (1)
    Remote Probe with LED, Test Leads with Alligator Clips, 9V Battery, Pouch (1)
    Remote probe, test leads, alligator clips, K-type thermocouple (1587 FC only), hard case, user documentation (1)
    Replacement mainframe for DTX-CLT CertiFiber (1)
    Replacement remote for DTX-CLT CertiFiber (1)
    SecuriTEST/SecuriTEST PRO Handheld Tester, 6 AA Rechargeable Batteries (SecuriTEST), 1 Lithium Battery Pack (SecuriTEST PRO), AC Adapter/charger (110 - 240 V input), 12 V Auto Charger, 4 ft. (1.2 m) BNC video cable, DMM test leads, UTP cable terminator, Neck strap, Carrying case (SecuriTEST PRO) (1)
    Set of two DTX Gigabit Multimode fiber modules (1)
    Set of two DTX Multimode Fiber Modules (1)
    Set of two DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules (1)
    Test Cables with Alligator Clips (Red, Black, Green), Alligator Clips, Infrared Adapter with Interface Cable, FlukeView Forms Basic CD-ROM and Installation Guide, AC Power Cord, Soft Carrying Case, English and CD-ROM Manual, Quick Reference Card, USB-IR Cable Installation Guide (2)
    Test leads (2)
    Test Leads, Alligator Clips, Batteries and Soft Case (1)
    Test Leads, Batteries (1)
    Test leads, Batteries, Carrying Case (1)
    Tone Generator, Amplifier Probe, Soft Black Nylon Carrying Case Cable Assemblies and Flat Tip (1)
    Transmitter, Receiver, Test Leads and Case (1)
    Voltmeter (1)
  • Series
    1045B Series (1)
    108 Series (2)
    1275 Series (1)
    130127 Series (1)
    1507 Series (1)
    155C/1550 Series (4)
    1587 Series (1)
    1620 Series (2)
    169057 Series (1)
    169058 Series (1)
    196756 Series (1)
    196757 Series (1)
    1AC-II/1LAC-II VoltAlert Series (1)
    202670 Series (1)
    221510 Series (1)
    221511 Series (1)
    223572 Series (1)
    224929 Series (2)
    224930 Series (2)
    225068 Series (1)
    225069 Series (2)
    227339 Series (1)
    228 Series (1)
    229-2 Series (1)
    233332 Series (1)
    233333 Series (1)
    233855 Series (1)
    233957 Series (1)
    234801 Series (1)
    262 Series (1)
    2650A (1)
    2652A (1)
    2658A Series (1)
    2700G Series (18)
    286205 Series (1)
    286206 Series (1)
    300 Series (1)
    305 Series (1)
    308A Series (1)
    340896 Series (1)
    349242 Series (1)
    366 Series (9)
    368173 Series (1)
    4030-0x Series (1)
    406LT Series (1)
    473B Series (1)
    501 Series (1)
    505 Series (1)
    525B Series (3)
    570 (2)
    575 Series (2)
    601K Series (1)
    6109A.7109A Series (3)
    6241 Series (5)
    6242 Series (4)
    63800 Series (1)
    63801 Series (1)
    6531 Series (7)
    6532 Series (3)
    700 Series (17)
    700G Series (2)
    701 Series (2)
    701K Series (2)
    718 Series (1)
    724 Series (1)
    760 Series (1)
    780 Series (4)
    815 Series (1)
    850 Series (1)
    9016 Series (1)
    980181 Series (1)
    990 Series (4)
    AirCHeck Series (3)
    AMB Series (7)
    AT Series (3)
    AT-2000 Series (2)
    AT-4000 Series (8)
    AT-6000 Series (2)
    ATAP Series (3)
    Battery Tester Series (2)
    Cable Testers Series (1)
    CableIQ Series (6)
    CableScout Series (1)
    CertiFiber Pro Series (4)
    Clamp Meter Series (1)
    Coax Explorer Series (2)
    CS Series (2)
    CSCA-A Series (6)
    CSN Series (5)
    CT Series (1)
    CT20 Series (1)
    DPO3000 Series (1)
    DSX Series (1)
    DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer Series (4)
    DTX CableAnalyzer Series (8)
    EDA Series (4)
    EDEN Series (1)
    Electrical Testers Series (8)
    ET60 Series (1)
    EtherScope Series II (2)
    Fiber QuickMap Series (3)
    FiberInspector Pro Series (9)
    Fluke-710 Series (1)
    FPH Series (1)
    GT Series (4)
    High-Voltage Tester Series (2)
    IntelliTone Pro Series (7)
    ISOBAR Series (1)
    LinkRunner AT Series (4)
    Linkrunner Pro Series (1)
    LK Series (7)
    LLPRO Series (4)
    LSPRNTR Series (3)
    MG300 Series (3)
    MICRO-PLUG Series (1)
    MicroScanner2 Series (6)
    MultiFiber Pro Series (11)
    N8080 Series (2)
    N8480 Series (2)
    NCV-1000 Series (2)
    NCVT Series (3)
    NFK1 Series (1)
    NRP Series (7)
    OneTouch AT Series (9)
    OptiFiber Pro Series (2)
    P3000 Series (119)
    P5500 Series (6)
    Pocket Toner Series (3)
    Pro3000 Series (3)
    Q Series (2)
    SENSOR4 Series (6)
    SimpliFiber Pro Series (7)
    SPS Series (2)
    Super-Safeway Series (1)
    T Series (4)
    T130 Series (1)
    T6 Testers Series (6)
    TB3 Series (1)
    TCB Series (2)
    Tester Series (2)
    TK Series (1)
    TNC Series (1)
    TNP Series (3)
    TONEcube PROBEplus Series (2)
    TS Professional Series (12)
    TS100 Series (7)
    TS22 Series (1)
    TS25D Series (3)
    TS30 Series (1)
    TS52 PRO Series (4)
    U1450A/60A Series (5)
    UAT-600 Series (3)
    VDV Commander Series (3)
    VDV Ranger Series (1)
    VDV Scout Series (12)
    VDV Series (1)
    VeriSafe Series (2)
    Versiv Series (1)
    Versiv CertiFiber Pro Series (2)
    Versiv Kit Configurator Series (1)
    Versiv NFK1 Series (5)
    Versiv NFK2 Series (6)
    Versiv NFK3 Series (7)
    Versiv OptiFiber Pro Series (2)
    Versiv OptiFiber Series (11)
    Versiv SimpliFiber Pro Series (10)
    Voice / Data / Video Testers Series (3)
    VoltAlert Series (6)
    VPC Series (2)
    Weller Series (1)
    XXZ Series (1)
  • Manufacturer
    3M (1)
    ABB (1)
    ABB Jokab Safety (1)
    Adaptive Interconnect Electronics, Inc (1)
    Aim Cambridge-Cinch Connectivity Solutions (1)
    Amprobe (85)
    Apex Tool Group Mfr. (1)
    B&K Precision (12)
    Banner Engineering (3)
    Bourns (1)
    Bussmann by Eaton (1)
    Carlo Gavazzi, Inc. (27)
    Desco (2)
    Dwyer Instruments (8)
    Eaton - Cutler Hammer (1)
    Festo (1)
    Flir Commercial Systems - FLIR Division (8)
    FLIR Commercial Systems, Inc. - Extech Division (96)
    Fluke (306)
    Fluke Networks (181)
    Greenlee (129)
    Honeywell (39)
    Ideal Industries (40)
    Isotech (15)
    Jonard (13)
    Keysight Technologies (25)
    Klein Tools (39)
    Menda (2)
    Milwaukee Electric Tool (1)
    Molex Incorporated (2)
    Molex Woodhead/Brad (2)
    NetScout (33)
    Osram Opto Semiconductors (1)
    Paladin Tools (11)
    Panasonic (4)
    Panduit (2)
    Pepperl+Fuchs Factory Automation (3)
    Platinum Tools (27)
    Pomona Electronics (1)
    Quest Technology International, Inc. (2)
    Rohde and Schwarz (22)
    RS Pro (52)
    SCS (5)
    Shurite (2)
    Simpson (4)
    SloanLED (1)
    Steute (1)
    Teledyne LeCroy (4)
    Telemecanique Sensors (1)
    Thomas & Betts (1)
    Time Mark Corporation (2)
    Tripp Lite (15)
    TURCK (1)
    Wiha Tools (1)
  • Shop By
    Factory Choice (50)
Home  >  Test & Measurement  >  Testers     Clear
Keysight Data Acquisition
Compare Info Availability Price Quantity
Type
Configuration
Used For
Special Features
Includes
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 87
+1 $107.65
+3 $99.96
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
You may only compare up to 5 items.
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
Absence of Voltage Tester
Verifies Instalation, No Hazardous Voltage on Door, Battery Included
10 ft. Sensor leads
You may only compare up to 5 items.
Manufacturer #: 3755422
Allied Stock #: 70614598
In Stock: 30
+1 $37.27
+3 $35.41
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 0
On Order: 11
1 $799.99
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
Insulation
Handheld
Remote probe, test leads, alligator clips, K-type thermocouple (1587 FC only), hard case, user documentation
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 120
On Order: 73
1 $137.95
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
Cable
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 61
1 $5.09
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
Continuity
You may only compare up to 5 items.
Manufacturer #: T6-1000
Allied Stock #: 71064249
In Stock: 37
1 $279.99
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
Voltage
Handheld
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 26
1 $32.49
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
Voltage
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 6
On Order: 3
1 $122.00
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
Cable
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 0
On Order: 23
1 $24.07
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
Voltage
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 15
+1 $67.96
+3 $64.58
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
You may only compare up to 5 items.
Manufacturer #: TB3-CP80
Allied Stock #: 70035749
In Stock: 5
+1 $168.98
+3 $156.56
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
You may only compare up to 5 items.
Manufacturer #: 718
Allied Stock #: 70112880
In Stock: 34
1 $730.88
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
Static
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 21
1 $236.00
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 12
1 $95.00
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
You may only compare up to 5 items.
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
Cable
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 11
1 $39.04
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
Voltage
Handheld
Bright Flashlight
Pocket Clip
You may only compare up to 5 items.
Manufacturer #: LRAT-2000
Allied Stock #: 70230159
In Stock: 3
1 $1832.94
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
Network
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 1
1 $54.93
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
You may only compare up to 5 items.
In Stock: 6
+1 $189.91
+3 $175.95
Each
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART
Error updating cart
You have 0 products to compare selected.
Clear
Hide
COMPARE