TE Connectivity 2061313-3

Image may be a representation.
See specs for product details.
Fibre Optic Cable Assembly; Connector A: LC; Connector B: SC; Multi Mode OM1
Mfr. Part#: 2061313-3
Allied Stock#: 70299255

RoHS Compliant Part

Resources

Datasheet

  • Traceability data (i.e., Date Code, Lot Code) for this item is currently unavailable.
Pricing (USD) & Availability
Standard Pricing
Product Discontinued
Availability

0 can ship immediately.

Request Lead Time

Minimum Quantity: 1

Multiples Of: 1

Specifications

Cable end 1, Connector Type : LC
Cable end 2, Connector Type : SC
Cable Type : Fiber Optic
Cable, Length : 9.84' (3m)
Color : Gray
Color, Jacket : Gray
Material, Jacket : LSZH
Mode : Multimode (OM1)
Number of Conductors : 2 Conductors
Type : Fiber Optic

Overview

TE Connectivity fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Multimode
A range of fiber optic LC duplex to SC duplex multimode patch cables with a choice of OM1, OM2 and OM3 fiber types. These 1.8MZ fiber optic LC duplex to SC duplex multimode patch cords have a 1.8 x 3.6mm LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) jacket and are available in various cable lengths and Colors.

Product Added to Cart
TE Connectivity
Fibre Optic Cable Assembly; Connector A: LC; Connector B: SC; Multi Mode OM1
Allied Stock #: 70299255
Mfr's Part #: 2061313-3
$35.030 Each
Quantity added: