Red Lion Controls NTSFP-FXE-40

Image may be a representation.
See specs for product details.
100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC
Mfr. Part#: NTSFP-FXE-40
Allied Stock#: E5636206
Quantity  

Resources

Pricing (USD) & Availability
Standard Pricing
$249.000 (Each)
1 $249.000
Availability

0 can ship immediately.

Request Lead Time

Notify Me When In Stock

Minimum Quantity: 1

Multiples Of: 1
Product Added to Cart
Red Lion Controls
100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC
Allied Stock #: E5636206
Mfr's Part #: NTSFP-FXE-40
$249.000 Each
Quantity added: