Red Lion Controls 317FXE-N-ST-15

Image may be a representation.
See specs for product details.
17 port (16 10/100BaseTX; 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch
Manufacturer #: 317FXE-N-ST-15
Allied Stock #: 71123061
-
+
ADD TO CART UPDATE CART

Resources

  • Non Cancelable Non Returnable (NCNR) part. Please see Terms of NCNR
Pricing (USD) & Availability
Standard Pricing
$1166.02 (Each)
1 $1166.02
3 $1079.00
Availability

0 can ship immediately.

Request Lead Time

Minimum Quantity: 1

Multiples Of: 1

Overview

Features:

  • N-View™ Monitoring Technology
  • 17 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • 16 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
  • One 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Port with SC Connectors
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
    ?
  • -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature
  • Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30VDC)
  • Rugged Industrial DIN-Rail Enclosure

  • Product Added to Cart
    Red Lion Controls
    17 port (16 10/100BaseTX; 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch
    Allied Stock #: 71123061
    Mfr's Part #: 317FXE-N-ST-15
    $1,166.020 Each
    Quantity added: