Refine Your Search
0 Refinements Selected

[-] Filter by Category
[-] Filter by Manufacturer
[-] Filter by RoHS Code
Sort By:
Show Per Page
 Page of 11 
Comparing 0 items Info Availability Price (USD) Quantity
      ASC   DESC  

Add to
compare
Omron Automation - E3X-NA41 - Amplifier;   PNP;   12 to 24 VDC;   35 mA (Max.) (Standard);   DIN Rail Track;   Prewired
70178168
In Stock: 152
 
1+  $190.75
3+  $175.14
6+  $166.93
15+  $159.44
more >>
Each



Add to
compare
TE Connectivity - 219241-2 - CA/ASSY,  MP,  8P,  GRA,  ENHCD,  C5
TE Connectivity
CA/ASSY, MP, 8P, GRA, ENHCD, C5


Mfr's Part #: 219241-2
Allied Stk #: 70041725
 
Item not available for order

Add to
compare
Richco - EFA04 04 ASS - Reel,   Fiber;   Flame Retardant Polyamide 6 (UL 94V0);   Black;   2.8 in.;   62 mm;   4 mm
70208651
In Stock: 244
 
1+  $3.71
25+  $3.18
50+  $3.04
100+  $2.93
Each



Add to
compare
Quest Technology International, Inc. - NFO-STST-M6DX-1M - PATCH CORD,   FIBER OPTIC,   DUPLEX MULTI MODE,   ST-ST 1M
70121415
In Stock: 57
 
1+  $13.78
5+  $13.32
10+  $12.68
Each



Add to
compare
Quest Technology International, Inc. - NFO-STST-M6DX-5M - PATCH CORD,   FIBER OPTIC,   DUPLEX MULTI MODE,   ST-ST 5M
70121427
In Stock: 16
 
1+  $17.79
5+  $17.49
10+  $16.90
Each



Add to
compare
Quest Technology International, Inc. - NFO-SCSC-M6DX-3M - Patch Cord,   Fiber Optic,   Duplex Multi Mode,   SC-SC 3M
70121424
In Stock: 0
 
1+  $14.15
2+  $13.67
5+  $12.80
10+  $12.40
more >>
Each



Add to
compare
Quest Technology International, Inc. - NFO-STST-S9DX-1M - PATCH CORD,   FIBER OPTIC,   DUPLEX SINGLE MODE,   ST-ST 1M
In Stock: 6
 
1+  $11.86
10+  $11.45
25+  $10.73
50+  $10.39
more >>
Each



Add to
compare
Quest Technology International, Inc. - NFO-LCST-M6DX-1M - Patch Cord,   Fiber Optic,   Duplex Multi Mode,   ST-LC 1M
70121417
In Stock: 32
 
1+  $16.31
5+  $16.01
10+  $15.47
Each



Add to
compare
Richco - EFA04-14-ASS - Reel,   Fiber;   30 mm (Inner),   32 mm (Outer);   Black;   Flame Retardant Polyamide 6
70208652
In Stock: 107
 
1+  $4.64
25+  $4.28
Each



Add to
compare
Optek (TT Electronics) - OPF482 - HIGH SPEED PIN DIODE TO-18 / ST
Optek (TT Electronics)
HIGH SPEED PIN DIODE TO-18 / ST


Mfr's Part #: OPF482
Allied Stk #: 70048599
70048599
In Stock: 159
 
1+  $13.02
10+  $12.40
25+  $11.83
50+  $11.32
more >>
Each



Add to
compare
Optek (TT Electronics) - OPF1414T - HIGH SPEED FO TRANS/THREADED ST
70048596
In Stock: 121
 
1+  $13.33
10+  $12.70
25+  $12.12
50+  $11.59
more >>
Each



Add to
compare
Banner Engineering - BA23S - Cable Tie,   Fiber Optic;   Bifurcated;   0.25 in.;   Photoelectric sensor
70167231
In Stock: 9
 
$101.95
Each



Add to
compare
Hirschmann Automation and Control - M-SFP-SX/LC - ACCESSORY;   GIGABIT SFP (SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE),   MULTIMODE FIBER,   943014001
70056017
In Stock: 0
 
$189.95
Each



Add to
compare
TE Connectivity - 5504958-3 - Assembly,   Fiber Optic Cable;   62.5/125;   Multimode;   Zipcord;   0.118 in.;   2;   Orange
70041942
In Stock: 0
 
$44.53
Each



Add to
compare
Richco - EFA04-23-001 - Fiber Reel,   40mm radius
Richco
Fiber Reel, 40mm radius


Mfr's Part #: EFA04-23-001
Allied Stk #: 70208812
70208812
In Stock: 214
 
1+  $4.42
25+  $4.08
Each



Add to
compare
L-com Connectivity - FOA-401 - ADPTR,  METAL ST-ST DUPLEX BRNZ
L-com Connectivity
ADPTR, METAL ST-ST DUPLEX BRNZ


Mfr's Part #: FOA-401
Allied Stk #: 70126559
70126559
In Stock: 95
 
1+  $5.89
10+  $5.70
25+  $5.51
Each



Add to
compare
Quest Technology International, Inc. - NFO-LCST-S9DX-3M - Patch Cord,   Fiber Optic,   Duplex Single Mode,   ST-LC 3M
70121405
In Stock: 3
 
1+  $15.82
2+  $15.28
5+  $14.31
10+  $13.87
more >>
Each



Add to
compare
Quest Technology International, Inc. - NFO-LCLC-M6DX-1M - Patch Cord,   Fiber Optic,   Duplex Multi Mode,   LC-LC 1M
70121420
In Stock: 26
 
1+  $21.67
2+  $20.94
5+  $19.60
10+  $19.01
more >>
Each



Add to
compare
L-com Connectivity - FODZSC-03 - Connector,   Fiber-Optic;   62.5/125;   Multimode;   Fiber Optic
70126199
In Stock: 0
 
1+  $22.96
10+  $22.19
25+  $21.48
Each



Add to
compare
Quest Technology International, Inc. - NFO-STST-S9SX-3M - PATCH CORD,   FIBER OPTIC,   SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE,   ST-ST 3M
In Stock: 0
 
1+  $9.08
5+  $8.92
Each


 Page of 11 
 

© Allied Electronics, Inc. 2014. All rights reserved.